Go Spike

VEBT Reserve List

Weston-super-Mare Male - first 8 teams to register will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First Name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

Tom

Holt

Jakub

Polomka

2

Francesco

Atzeni

Dimitris

Raftopoulos

3

Piotr

Szulc

Maciek

Marianski

4

Michael

Constantinou

Eric

Bull

5

Eric

Swale

Jonathan

Dragt

Weston-super-Mare Female - first 8 teams to register will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

Kerstin

Seyfert

Ania

Scigala

2

Karen

Shilton

Lenore

Gershwitz

3

Denise

Austin

Vicky

Palmer

4

Helen

Bedford

Rosie

Bedford

5

Millie

Constable

Anaya

Evans

6

Erika

Liaci

Rossana

Lo Giudice

Skegness Male - first 8 teams to register will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First Name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

P1 First Name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

christoph

datler

bjoern

karstens

2

ireneusz

jaguszewski

wojtek

kiedrzynski

3

Petet

Dyakiewicz

Shaun

Morrison

4

Jan

Kucherko

Ramses

Ballesteros

5

Tom

Holt

Jakub

Polomka

6

Richard

Payne

Jake

Sheaf

7 Piotr Szulc Maciek Marianski

Skegness Female - first 8 teams to register will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First Name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

Janka

Janaskova

Katka

Bednarova

2

Petra

Jurikova

Anna

Dyakiewicz

3

Helen

Bedford

Rosie

Bedford

4

Ilva

Cunka

Kadri

Luus

5

Adele

Tomasin

Alessandra

Dal Santo

6 Victoria Palmer Laura Plonka

Margate Male - reserve list closed all teams listed below will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First Name

P1 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

carl

butcher

roman 

nevekyin

2

Peter

Dyakiewicz

Shaun

Morrison

3

Jalal

Elachkar

Juliano

Jesus

4

Laurent

Gauyau

Remi

Doue

5

Dominik

Peksa

Ondrej

Drnovsky

6

Gareth

Whitehead

Gabriele

Devita

7

Jan

Kucherko

Ramses

Ballesteros

8

Bero

Bobus

Paul

Gartshore

9

Eric

Swale

Jonathan

Dragt

10

Tom

Holt

Jakub

Polomka

11

jack

constable

Haydn

Lawson

Margate Female - reserve list closed all teams listed below will be eligible for the qualification matches

P1 First Name

P2 Surname

P2 First Name

P2 Surname

1

Janka

Janaskova

Katka

Bednarova

2

Geraldine

Sancho

Julie

Kouamo

3

Karen

Shilton

Lenore

Gershwitz

4

Ilva

Cunka

Kadri

Luus

5

Helen

Bedford

Rosie

Bedford

6

Alexandra

Krieger

Christine

Horejs

7

Millie

Constable

Anaya

Evans

8

malwina

freinik

paulina

krawczyk

9

Silvia

Angelini

Gosia

Krzyskowska

More information

Please contact Karen Shilton, Outdoor Volleyball Officer via email or by phone on 01509 227722.